全聯會組織

首頁
全聯會簡介
全聯會理監事
全聯會顧問
全聯會公告
新聞重點提要
論壇暨求職徵才區
全聯會活動影像館
本屆理監事、全聯會顧問、會務人員
            本屆理監事
職稱 姓名 地址
理事長 呂金棟 新莊市西盛街429巷32號
副理事長 蘇新田 台南市東寧路462號
常務理事 許有衫 新莊市中港路316號
常務理事 宋德明 台北市和平東路二段96巷10弄12號5樓
常務理事 楊聰明 桃園市大興路255之6號1樓
常務理事 彭貴煌 苗栗市中正路53號
常務理事 林進滄 豐原市三豐路131-7號
常務理事 蔡安全 台中市北平路三段34號
常務理事 吳永松 彰化縣溪湖鎮太平街54號
常務理事 王崑松 鳳山市南江街129號
常務理事 蔡鬧護 高雄市鼓山區永德街109巷27號
常務監事 林國卿 台中縣霧峰鄉四德路86號
常務監事 許水樹 台北市德行東路368號
常務監事 方次郎 屏東縣潮州鎮永康路220號
理事 林啟一 花蓮縣吉安鄉中正路1段183-3號
理事 陳正忠 宜蘭市中山路3段209號
理事 張宏仁 基隆市安樂路2段130號
理事 楊英賢 台北市光復南路692巷11號1樓
理事 程吉杖 台北市安和路2段177號15樓
理事 呂慶將 台北縣鶯歌鎮國慶街150號
理事 朱聰全 三重市仁興街22號
理事 楊德瑞 桃園市中山東路117-1號
理事 蘇仁鑑 新竹縣竹東鎮仁愛路336號
理事 劉秀雄 新竹市光復路1段130號
理事 張瑤瓊 苗栗縣後龍鎮大山明山路78號
理事 王淑珍 台中縣大甲鎮青山路12巷38號
理事 廖德川 台中市五權路279號1樓
理事 陳儀隆 彰化縣田中鎮員集路2段319號
理事 楊英賢 台北市光復南路692巷11號1樓
理事 洪銘地 南投縣草屯鎮碧山路162號
理事 陳永禧 澎湖縣馬公市中華路97號
理事 呂清忠 雲林縣四湖鄉海清路3-5號
理事 王盛雄 嘉義市布袋鎮過溝中安里77-2號
理事 吳烈 嘉義市延平街280號
理事 王妙齡 台南縣山上鄉南洲村66號
理事 林永 高雄市苓雅區四維三路189號
理事 王富吉 高雄市三民褒揚街254號
理事 蔡中庸 屏東市長春街153號
理事 李采碧 台東市新生路195號
監事 杜介星 三重市大智街53號
監事 曾崇仁 台北市承德路4段10巷2號2樓
監事 劉勝銘 桃園縣楊梅鎮新農街358號5樓
監事 錢重 台中市長安路2段316號
監事 王振 彰化市永安街73號
監事 劉順福 南投市復興路170號
監事 孫明欽 高雄縣彌陀鄉樂安路53-1號
監事 陳振昌 高雄市苓雅區廣東二街37號

          本會顧問
職稱 姓名 地址
榮譽理事長 施國政 高雄市三民區覺民路181號
Tel:(07)3833846
顧問 林柄枝 台中市台中港路二段24-1號
Tel:(04)23165107
顧問 陳文淵 中和市安樂路6號
Tel:(02)29426196
顧問 陳正治 高雄市前鎮區三多二路403號
Tel:(07)3346525
顧問 余敬三 桃園縣平鎮市大仁街44號
Tel:0937118246
顧問 何政治 台北市信義路二段28號8樓
Tel:(02)23411097
顧問 郭春金 基隆市中正路298號
Tel:(02)24627282
顧問 李 定 台北縣板橋市莒光路17號
Tel:(02)22528993
顧問 江國良 花蓮市中山路893號
Tel:(03)8463218
顧問 鄧秀雄 新竹市寶山路19號
Tel:(03)5232388
顧問 陳金芳 宜蘭縣羅東鎮民權路31號
Tel:(03)9543649
顧問 邱清水 苗栗縣公館鄉近光路73號
Tel:(037)223373
顧問 林春好 台北市興隆路4段109巷32弄2-2號5樓
Tel:(02)29363624
顧問 黃錦堂 中壢市福州二街408號
Tel:(03)4616483
顧問 范竹男 新竹縣竹北市博愛街351號
Tel:0988138706
顧問 陳振輝 台中縣烏日鄉溪南路一段776號
Tel:(04)23352656
顧問 陳 哲 南投縣埔里鎮南榮路13號
Tel:(049)2983210
顧問 廖森義 雲林縣西螺鎮埔心87號
Tel:(05)5864818
顧問 游政棕 嘉義縣梅山鄉北興街12號
Tel:(05)2621106
顧問 黃文欽 嘉義市蘭井街62號
Tel:(05)2271236
顧問 謝永文 台南縣麻豆鎮中民里136-1號
Tel:0922697288
顧問 唐福生 豐原市南陽路275號
Tel:(04)25232965
顧問 賴秀吉 台中市大業路93號1樓
Tel:(04)22811737
顧問 韓佩言 鳳山市中山東路337號
Tel:(07)7015197
顧問 蔡明井 台中市篤行路194號
Tel:0930068356
顧問 許武雄 彰化縣鹿港鎮大明路48號
Tel:(04)7772391
顧問 黃共集 彰化市彰美路一段185號
Tel:(04)7240547
顧問 陳永堅 馬公市中華路95號
Tel:(06)9262997
顧問 陳火山 南投縣埔里鎮中山路3段97號
Tel:(049)2985470
顧問 劉兆琳 台北市丹陽街29號
Tel:(02)23912538
顧問 蔡炳鎗 台北市重慶北路三段136巷23號2樓
Tel:(02)25940165
顧問 蔡文合 馬公市興仁里27號
Tel:(06)9215478
顧問 陳明輝 嘉義市民權路182號
Tel:(05)2756666
顧問 黃金樹 屏東市重慶路184號
Tel:(08)7335242
顧問 許榮崇 台南市小東路307巷77號
Tel:(06)2348126
顧問 石金太 鳳山市鳳松路北市場一巷11號
Tel:(07)7464816
顧問 黃招榮 台南市海環街715巷118弄19號
Tel:(06)2561358
顧問 許水森 台北市羅斯福路一段119巷16號
Tel:(02)23919366
顧問 呂德貴 新竹縣關西鎮正義路15號
Tel:(03)5872153
顧問 蘇震清 台北市中山南路1號
Tel:(02)23585858
顧問 蔡煌瑯 台北市濟南路一段3-1號2117室
Tel:(02)23588256
顧問 江義雄 嘉義市忠孝路151號
Tel:(05)2229867
顧問 王進士 屏東市公園東路115號
Tel:(08)7232505
顧問 許景文 中壢市義民路2段25巷5號
Tel:(03)4926044
顧問 郭國慶 板橋市中正路340號12樓
顧問 張花冠 嘉義縣竹崎鄉灣橋村朴子埔185號
Tel:(05)2621106
顧問 江明男 豐原市永康路213巷32號
Tel:(04)25222516
顧問 蔡同榮 嘉義市垂楊路866號
Tel:(05)2233333
顧問 王一邦 台南市北區北園街9號
Tel:0935950237
顧問 黃昭順 高雄市左營區新庄仔路425號
Tel:(07)3413316
顧問 楊麗環 桃園市同安街171號
Tel:(03)3577640
顧問 鄭巧宗 高雄市楠梓區右昌街220號
Tel:(07)3622203

        會務人員
公會名稱 姓名 會址
台北市藥劑生公會 陳惠綉 台北市南京東路四段103號7樓
Tel:(02)27127345 Fax:(02)27190738
新北市藥劑生公會 陳姿妙 楊雅惠 板橋市文化路一段312巷12號3樓
Tel:(02)22563085 Fax:(02)22573314
基隆市藥劑生公會 何慶齡 基隆市信二路97號2樓
Tel:(02)24271702 Fax:(02)24223206
宜蘭縣藥劑生公會 江郁芳 宜蘭市文昌路139-1號
Tel:(03)9351611 Fax:(03)9322854
桃園縣藥劑生公會 洪穎婕 中壢市義民路二段25巷5號
Tel:(03)4926044 Fax:(03)4929841
新竹縣藥劑生公會 葉瑞平 新竹縣竹東鎮康寧街249巷5弄18號
Tel:0921-199184 Fax:(03)5951773
新竹市藥劑生公會 楊荏蓉 新竹市中正路309號1樓
Tel:(03)5438642 Fax:(03)5430755
苗栗縣藥劑生公會 彭維添 苗栗市北安街168-1號1樓
Tel:(037)361407 Fax:(037)324253
台中縣藥劑生公會 吳正雄 吳憲明 豐原市圓環南路113號
Tel:(04)25248662
台中市藥劑生公會 王錦惠 台中市中山路175巷14號
Tel:(04)22204520 Fax:(04)22202089
南投縣藥劑生公會 蕭里嫻 南投市民權街24號
Tel:(049)2234713 Fax:(049)2232410
彰化縣藥劑生公會 李姝玲 彰化市中正路一段122號3樓
Tel:(04)7256557
雲林縣藥劑生公會 張世幸 斗六市北平路75號1樓
Tel:(05)5340100
嘉義縣藥劑生公會 陳美燁 嘉義縣梅山鄉梅南村公園路273號
Tel:(05)2625378 Fax:(05)2627892
嘉義市藥劑生公會 李淑芬 嘉義市芳草里芳興街105號
Tel:0918-285049 Fax:(05)2230602
台南縣藥劑生公會 王秀雯 新營市開元路59巷1號2樓
Tel:(06)6354345 Fax:(06)6330286
台南市藥劑生公會 李佩珊 台南市中山路176號6樓
Tel:(06)2207615 Fax:(06)2247635
高雄縣藥劑生公會 林慧玲 鳳山市大東二路112號1樓
Tel:(07)7439987
高雄市藥劑生公會 王美絨 陳靜美 高雄市前金區大同二路145號7樓2室
Tel:(07)2011357 Fax:(07)2824748
屏東縣藥劑生公會 張美專 屏東市民生路149巷7-1號2樓
Tel:(08)7233880 Fax:(08)7217434
台東縣藥劑生公會 游秀春 台東市開封街369號之3
Tel:(089)353195 Fax:(089)341953
花蓮縣藥劑生公會 林紘鳴 花蓮市國富13街69號
Tel:0934-156295 Fax:(03)8574879
澎湖縣藥劑生公會 盧秀嬌 馬公市大賢街160號2樓
Tel:(06)9216822 Fax:(06)9216713

各委員會
        
         
職稱 姓名 地址
社長 呂金棟 新莊市西盛街429 巷32 號
發行人 陳文淵 中和市安樂路6號
總編輯 許嘉隆 台北市民生東路五段162號12樓之3
副總編輯 周聰郎 三重市雙國街37號
副總編輯 曾 旭 台北市南京東路4段103號7樓
副總編輯 陳渲琝 中壢市福德路30號
副總編輯 歐陽昌福 彰化縣溪州鄉榮光村田中路36號
副總編輯 楊日林 雲林縣西螺鎮平和路119號
副總編輯 翁國雄 台南市崇德路321號
社務顧問 林炳枝 台申市台中港路2段24-1號
社務顧問 陳正治 高雄市前鎮區三多二路403號
社務顧問 余敬三 桃園縣平鎮市大仁街44號
社務顧問 何政治 台北市信義路2段28號8樓
社務顧問 施國政 高雄市三民區覺民路181號
社務顧問 黃共集 彰化市彰美路1段185號
社務顧問 林春好 台北市興隆路4段109巷32弄2-2號5樓
社務顧問 宋德明 台北市和平泉路2段96巷10弄12號5樓
編輯委員 蔡穗雅 花蓮市德安二街60-1號3樓
編輯委員 侯修竣 宜蘭縣員山鄉湖東村茄冬路28巷1-3號
編輯委員 魏隆溪 基隆市仁三路22號
編輯委員 許有讓 新莊市新泰路268號
編輯委員 楊寶林 台北市研究院路2段70巷5號
編輯委員 林川木 台北市南昌路1段86號
編輯委員 朱順諒 台北市萬大路304號3樓
編輯委員 林振城 桃園縣平鎮市民族路199號
編輯委員 劉熀祥 新竹縣新豐鄉建興路1段87號
編輯委員 周金聰 新竹市延平路2段353樓
編輯委員 彭貴煌 苗栗市中正路53號
編輯委員 蕭玉蓮 苗栗市建功里精武街13號
編輯委員 莊寬三 台中縣太平市太平路547號
編輯委員 郭金城 台中縣大甲鎮忠孝街89號
編輯委員 廖德川 合中市五權路279號1樓
編輯委員 郭啟容 台中市北區民權路403號
編輯委員 賴秀珠 彰化市大埔路485巷201號
編輯委員 王樹生 彰化縣鹿港鎮鹿和路3段609號
編輯委員 陳火山 南投縣埔里鎮中山路3段97號
編輯委員 盧秀嬌 馬公市案山里大賢街160號2樓
編輯委員 邱朝金 雲林縣元長鄉東庄路35號
編輯委員 吳文正 嘉義縣太保市太保里112-23號
編輯委員 劉德崇 嘉義市宣信街258-3號
編輯委員 吳 烈 嘉義市延平街280號
編輯委員 王妙齡 台南縣山上鄉南洲村66號
編輯委員 黃招榮 台南市海環街715巷118弄19號
編輯委員 韓佩言 鳳山市中山東路337號
編輯委員 陳志昇 高雄縣美農鎮中興路一段557號
編輯委員 黃孟郁 高雄市新興區南華路189號
編輯委員 王富吉 高雄市三民區褒揚街254號
編輯委員 陳烜永 屏東市莊敬路一段128巷20號

         
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 蔡安全 合中市北平路3段34號
副主任委員 黃共集 彰化市彰美路1段185號
委員 郭添裕 新北市新莊區雙鳳路2號
委員 許有杉 新北市新莊區中港路316號
委員 許水樹 台北市德行東路368號
委員 楊德瑞 桃園市中山東路117-1號
委員 陳溫祥 台中縣大里市健民路50號
委員 朱邑遠 合中縣太平市光明路58號
委員 廖德川 台中市五權路279號1樓
委員 錢 重 台中市長安路2段316號
委員 邱麗文 台中市中區繼光街85號

        
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 許有杉 新北市新莊區中港路316號
副主任委員 陳文祥 台北市中山區民權東路一段67號5樓
委員 張家財 新北市永和區民光街22巷2號
委員 梁秋柑 中壢市中山東路2段156號
委員 江兆沐 新竹縣關西鎮石光里268號
委員 蔡安全 台中市北平路3段34號
委員 蔡明井 合中市篤行路194號
委員 王樹生 彰化縣鹿港鎮溝乾里鹿和路3段609號
委員 陳青鎮 朴子市新榮路167巷46號2樓

         
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 蘇新田 台南市東寧路462號
副主任委員 黃共集 彰化市彰美路1段185號
委員 陳楷模 中和市連城路422號
委員 楊榮展 台北市一江街60號
委員 楊德瑞 桃園市中山東路117-1號
委員 蔡安全 合中市北平路8段34號
委員 廖彩雲 彰化縣社頭鄉忠孝一路74號
委員 呂清忠 雲林縣四湖鄉海清路3-5號
委員 王崑松 鳳山市南江街129號
委員 蔡鬧護 高雄市鼓山區永德街109巷27號
委員 方次郎 屏東縣潮州鎮永康路220號
委員 蔡中庸 屏東市長春街153號
委員 陳福龍 澎湖縣西嶼鄉池東村67-3號

        
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 宋德明 台北市和平泉路2段96巷10弄12號5樓
副主任委員 林進滄 豐原市三豐路131-7號
委員 張宏仁 基隆市安樂路2段130號
委員 郭添裕 新北市新莊區雙鳳路2號
委員 陳錦煌 板橋市長安街138巷1弄114號
委員 楊英賢 台北市光復南路692巷11號1樓
委員 程吉杖 台北市安和路2段177號15號
委員 曾崇仁 台北市承德路4段10巷2號2樓
委員 王淑珍 合中縣大甲鎮青三路12巷38號
委員 陳儀隆 彰化縣田中鎮員集路2段319號
委員 劉順福 南投市復興路170號
委員 孫明欽 高雄縣彌陀鄉樂安路53-1號
委員 陳振昌 高雄市苓雅區廣東二街37號
委員 方次郎 屏東縣潮州鎮永康路220號

         
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 吳永松 彰化縣溪湖鎮太平街54號
副主任委員 許有杉 新北市新莊區中港路316號
委員 朱聰全 新北市三重區仁興街22號
委員 林國卿 台中縣霧峰鄉四德路86號
委員 許武雄 彰化縣鹿港鎮大明路48號
委員 黃萬福 彰化縣福興鄉沿海路4段737號
委員 楊和夫 彰化縣南瑤路73號
委員 施榮懋 彰化縣溪湖鎮員鹿路2段406號
委員 賴明志 彰化縣花壇鄉彰員路1段542號
委員 林梁浣美 彰化縣溪湖鎮員鹿路2段406號
委員 陳禎祺 彰化縣福興鄉外中村119-1號
委員 吳 烈 嘉義市延平街280號

        
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 楊聰明 桃園市大興路255-6號1號
副主任委員 林春好 台北市興隆路4段109巷32弄2-2號5樓
委員 林培元 新北市瑞芳區三爪子坑路95號
委員 蔡兩傳 台北市東新街89巷8號3樓
委員 邱建華 台北市麗水街9巷1-3號4號
委員 林振城 桃園縣平鎮市民族路199號
委員 曾政弘 中壢市新明路23號2樓
委員 徐煥照 中壢市中山路270巷10號

         
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 蔡鬧護 高雄市鼓山區永德街109巷27號
副主任委員 主崑松 鳳山市南江街129號
委員 胡詠煉 新北市淡水區民權路215巷164號
委員 劉俊德 新北市蘆洲區民族路436巷9號3樓
委員 王盛雄 嘉義縣布袋鎮過溝中安里頂厝77-2號
委員 王妙齡 台南縣山上鄉南洲村66號
委員 林 永 高雄市苓雅區四維三路189號
委員 呂清忠 雲林縣四湖鄉海清路3-5號
委員 方次郎 屏東縣潮州鎮永康路220號
委員 陳永禧 澎湖縣馬公市中華路97號

        
職稱 姓名 地址
主任委員 彭貴煌 苗栗市中正路53號
副主任委員 邱清水 苗栗縣公館鄉近光路73號
副主任委員 陳宗寶 合中縣龍井鄉遊園南路179號
委員 朱聰全 新北市三重區仁興街22號
委員 杜介星 新北市三重區大智街53號
委員 錢 重 台中市長安路2段316號
委員 廖勝田 彰化縣溪州鄉莒光路21號
委員 陳火山 南投縣埔里鎮中山路3段97號
委員 黃招榮 台南市海環街715 巷118弄19號
委員 林俊宇 鳳山市南正二路99-1號

其他事項